Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Products

Oil Seeds

The company is engaged in supplying and exporting of a diverse range of Oil Seeds. Oil Seeds, offered by us, are inclusive of Niger Seeds, Safflower Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Sunflower Seeds and Flax Seeds.
Read More...


  • Niger Seeds

    Type : Niger Seeds

    Use : Agriculture, Cooking, Medicinal

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Shelf Life : 1year

    Purity : 99.9%

  • Safflower Seeds

    Use : Agricultural, Making Oil

    Style : Dried

    Shelf Life : 1year

    Drying Process : Jut Bag, Pastic Packet, Plastic Bag

    Export To : Â Europe & South America

  • Sesame Seeds
    The company is the leading Supplier and Exporter of Sesame Seeds. Sesame Seeds, offered by us, are procured from the renowned vendors of the market. Sesame Seeds are the oldest Oilseed crop in the world. Sesame Seeds are extensively used in Asian cuisines.
  • Sunflower Seeds

    Style : Dried

    Shelf Life : 1year

    Purity : 99.9%

    Packaging : Jute Bags, Plastic Packets

    Moisture : 6% (MAX)

  • Flax Seeds

    Type : Flax Seeds

    Botanical Name : Linum Usitatissimum

    Family Name : Linaceae

    Common Name : Flax Seeds, Linseed

    Part Used : Flax Seeds, Flax Seed Oil, Leaves & Roots.


Food Grains

We are the prominent Supplier and Exporter of Food Grains. The range of Food Grains, offered by us, includes Maize Seeds, Sorghum Seeds, Millet Seeds, Soybean Seeds, Indian Rice and Wheat. Food Grains, offered by us, are procured from the reputed vendors of the market.
Read More...


  • Kodo Millet

    Type : Kodo Millet

    Style : Dried

    Application : Cooking

    Cultivation Type : Natural

    Color : Off White

  • Maize Seeds

    Type : Maize Seeds

    Use : Animal Feed, Human Consuption

    Style : Dried

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Packaging : Plastic Pouch, PP Bag

  • Sorghum Seeds

    Moisture : 12 % maximum

    Broken : 2 % maximum

    Protein : 10% minimum

    Foreign matter : 2 % maximum

    Other grain : 1 % maximum

  • Millet Seeds

    Type : Millet Seed

    Style : Dried

    Shelf Life : 12months

    Packaging Type : Gunny Bag, Jute, Plastic Bag

    Drying Process : Sun Dried

  • Soybean Seeds

    Material : Seed

    Use : Beverage Drinks, Cooking, Human Consumption

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Shelf Life : 6 Months

    Feature : High Nutritional Value, Low In Saturated Fat, Low Moisture

  • Indian Rice

    Use : Cooking, Human Consumption

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Shelf Life : 18 Months

    Variety : Long Grain, Medium Grain

    Feature : High In Protein, No Artificial Color, No Genetic Engineering

  • Wheat

    Type : Wheat

    Use : Cookies, Cooking

    Shelf Life : 1yrs

    Packaging Type : Jute Bag, PP Bag

    Part : Food Gains


Other Products