Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

RSV Global

Welcome to our Website

RSV Global is one of the distinguished Suppliers and Exporters of a wide range of products such as Oil Seeds, Food Grains, Casia Tora Seeds and Tamarind Pods. Our products are appreciated all over the world for their quality and reliability. Further, we are associated with reputed vendors who ensure easy and timely delivery of our products without any delay. Being a client-centric organization, we have acquired the Certificate of Export Excellence from SHEFEXIL.The company is a Partnership Firm, registered under the Partnership Act, 1932 with R Read more...

  • Nature of Business
    Exporter & Supplier
  • Year of Establishment
    2000
  • Market Covered
    Asia, Africa, Europe, U.S. & India
  • Name of CEO
    Mr. Sanjay Jain


  • Product Range

  • Tamarind Pods

    Type: Tamarind

    Style: Dried

    Shelf Life: 1 Year

    Purity: 99 % Min.

    Feature: High Nutritional, High Quality

  • Safflower Seeds

    Use: Agricultural, Making Oil

    Style: Dried

    Shelf Life: 1year

    Drying Process: Jut Bag, Pastic Packet, Plastic Bag

    Export To: Â Europe & South America

  • Brown Sesame Seeds

    Use: Agricultural, Making Oil

    Style: Dried

    Shelf Life: 1year

    Purity: 99.99%

    Packaging: Paper Bag, Plastic Bags, PP Bag

  • White Sesame Seeds

    Use: Agricultural, Making Oil

    Style: Dried

    Shelf Life: 1year

    Purity: 99.99%

    Form: Seed

  • Sunflower Seeds

    Style: Dried

    Shelf Life: 1year

    Purity: 99.9%

    Packaging: Jute Bags, Plastic Packets

    Moisture: 6% (MAX)

  • Flax Seeds

    Type: Flax Seeds

    Botanical Name: Linum Usitatissimum

    Family Name: Linaceae

    Common Name: Flax Seeds, Linseed

    Part Used: Flax Seeds, Flax Seed Oil, Leaves & Roots.

We will send you the Best Price shortly



  • Mentor
    Mentor

    Under the guidance of Mr. Sanjay Jain, the company has shown its caliber both at national and international level. Further, within short span of time, the company has become the single largest Exporter across the globe.

  • Who We Are
    Who We Are

    RSV Global is one of the distinguished Suppliers and Exporters of a wide range of products such as Oil Seeds, Food Grains, Casia Tora Seeds and Tamarind Pods.

  • Products
    Products

    Our products are appreciated all over the world for their quality and reliability. Further, we are associated with reputed vendors who ensure easy and timely delivery of our products without any delay.



  • Featured Products



In promotion and advertising, a testimonial consists of a person's experience in a written statement extolling the integrity of a product or services.

Post Your Testimonials



Talk to us

+91-9425204523, +91-9425255000

Our Location

Anupam Nagar, Raipur, Chhattisgarh




Quick Enquiry